Categories

Christian MIOLANE

Newsletter

Legal notice


Identification 

 Domaine Christian Miolane
'La Folie'
69460 Salles-Arbuissonnas en Beaujolais
 Phone +33 (0) 4 74 67 52 67
 Fax: +33 (0) 4 74 67 59 95
 E-mail: contact@domainemiolane.com

 Website http://www.domainemiolane.com

 - Retail sale of beverages in specialized stores - 4725Z
- Siret: 33214801400019
- Capital: 5.000,00 €

 

 Intellectual Property

 The names of brands and products on this site are trademarks of their owners, the Domaine Christian Miolane and producers and manufacturers whose Domaine Christian Miolane distributes products. Their statement does not give in any way a license or right to use any of those marks, which can be used without the prior written consent of the owner of the mark, subject to prosecution.


All information contained on this site may be printed subject to:

  •  Use of such information solely for personal and in no way commercially
  •  Do not modify such information
  •  Any copy of the copyright Domaine Christian Miolane.
  •  Any other use not expressly permitted is strictly prohibited without prior written permission Domaine Christian  Miolane.

 

Disclaimer

 All the information accessible via this site are provided "as is.  Domaine Chrisian Miolane gives no warranty, express or implied, and assumes no liability for the use of such information.


The user is solely responsible for the use of such information.

 Domaine Christian Miolane reserves the right to modify at any time This information including updating the site.


 For suggestions on our website, you can send us a message using the e-mail: contact@domainemiolane.com


 Other Sites:

 www.domainemiolane.com may contain links to other sites, we are not responsible for the content or practices for protecting personal information in force on them.


 Computer and Freedoms Law

 Domaine Christian Miolane seeking your satisfaction and earn your trust by offering products and services off quality. As part of our efforts to achieve this goal, we have implemented this policy to protect your personal data.

 

The information obtained through forms or cookies are only intended for use in the field www.domainemiolane.fr and will under no circumstances made available to third parties. No personal information is collected without your knowledge.   No personal information is disclosed to third parties except for carriers to enable them to deliver. The personal information collected via the contact form www.domainemiolane.fr site and emails are for information requests to respond to your request for service.

Under Law No. 78-17 of January 6, 1978 amended by Act No. 2004-801 of August 6, 2004 relating to computers and the freedoms you have the right to oppose (art. 26 of the Act), access (art. 34 to 38 of the Act) and rectification (art. 36 of the Act) of data about you.

 

 To do so, send an email via the contact form   or by contacting me:


Domaine Christian Miolane
'La Folie' 
69460 Salles-Arbuissonnas en Beaujolais

Phone +33 (0) 4 74 67 52 67
Fax: +33 (0) 4 74 67 59 95
E-mail: contact@domainemiolane.com


 CNIL


 This website has been declared to the CNIL on the basis of the standard simplified No. 48 (customer lists, prospects)

 For more information, please visit the CNIL (Commission Nationale de l'Informatique et des Libertés): http://www.cnil.fr

 

Loi Evin 

 Consume in moderation, abuse of alcohol is dangerous for health.

 

Unsubscribe

 You can go directly into your account to subscribe or unsubscribe. To unsubscribe from the "newsletter" you can go to our home page directly.


Credits 

Concept and production: NC-Dubourg
 Email: info@beaujolais-en-tique.com
 Tel: 04.74.60.56.32
 Internet: http://www.beaujolais-en-tique.com

 This website was created using framework  PrestaShop ™.  Thank you to the authors and the various contributors.   The "theme" used for this shop was designed by NC-Dubourg.  Any use of this theme must be requested in advance by mail.

 This site is hosted by OVH.


HomeHome

Cart  

(empty)